7 Walt Disney Figuren
aus Gummi, farbig lackiert, mit Stimme, Höhen 8-16,5 cm, mit Reliefmarke, 2. Hälfte 20. Jahrhundert, Altersspuren
Specialist: Friedrich Reinbacher Friedrich Reinbacher
06.12.2013 - 15:00
EUR 238.-
EUR 180.-
7 Walt Disney Figuren
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 4.00pm
Auction: | Graz - Art and Antiques, Jewellery |
Date: | 06.12.2013 - 15:00 |
Location: | Graz |
Exhibition: | 18.11. - 03.12.2013 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT
Lots from other auctions
- A brass belt buckle with figural depiction of Francis Lehar, Turriet & Bardach, 11 January 1907 and a belt buckle with Asian motifs and a belt, c. 1900
- Mutter Gottes mit Kind Anhänger/Brosche
- Altschliffdiamant Collier zus. ca. 0,40 ct
- Vase mit Eulendekor und Vasenpaar mit Vogeldekor,
- Satz von 4 Eames Lounge Chairs, EA 108